Stadt-/Gemeinde- und Ortsverbände

Der Kreisverband Nordsachsen ist in 23 Stadt-, Gemeinde- und Ortsverbänden organisiert:

Stadtverband Bad Düben

Vorsitzender Jens Findeisen
Stellvertreter Harald Paak
Gabriele Leibnitz
Mitgliederbeauftragter Jens Findeisen

Stadtverband Belgern-Schildau

Vorsitzender Martin Jerusalem
Stellvertreterin Juliane Schleppers
Schatzmeister Robert Spiegel
Mitgliederbeauftragter Daniel Knischourek
Beisitzer Ingolf Gläser
Kalook Wollny

Stadtverband Delitzsch

Vorsitzender Jörg Kiesewetter
Stellvertreter Jürgen Wiedling
Mathias Plath
Schatzmeister Moritz Feige
Mitgliederbeauftragter Enrico Mühlner
Beisitzer Christian Jakisch
Tarek Bezouh

Stadtverband Eilenburg

Vorsitzender Marius Worbs
Stellvertreter Uwe Hofmann
Schatzmeister Ronald Gollasch
Mitgliederbeauftragter Frank Badura-Faber

Stadtverband Schkeuditz

Vorsitzender Michael Jung
Stellvertreter Manfred Heumos
Rayk Bergner
Schatzmeister Dirk Straßburger
Mitgliederbeauftragte Petra Groß
Beisitzer Dr. Katrin Gurt
Jörg Schröder
Matthias Unger

Stadtverband Taucha

Vorsitzender Eric Neundorf
Stellvertreter Cornelia Geißenhöner
Schatzmeister Frank Apitz
Mitgliederbeauftragte Dr. Gisela Herold
Beisitzer Marcus Mittendorf
Christian Oder
Dr. Christiane Schenderlein
Markus Tschiedel

Stadtverband Region Torgau

Vorsitzender Henry Goldammer
Stellvertreter Carolin Ziesmann
Matthias Grimm-Over
Schatzmeister Tilo Reinhardt
Mitgliederbeauftragter Virginia Hennig
Beisitzer Britta Wojtanowski
Dr. Vera Mehlhorn
Dr. Jörg Burmeister
Romina Barth

Stadtverband Oschatz-Liebschützberg

Vorsitzender Holger Mucke
Stellvertreter Falko Künzel
Schatzmeister n.n.
Mitgliederbeauftragter Hans-Günter Sirrenberg
Beisitzer Dietmar Schurig
Hartmut Peter
Ronny Schmidt

Stadtverband Dahlen

Vorsitzender Tobias Ballier
Stellvertreter Anja Ballier
Schatzmeister Rainer Fröhlich
Mitgliederbeauftragter Tobias Ballier

Stadtverband Mügeln

Vorsitzender Ralph Naumann
Stellvertreter Stefanie Schwaiger
Schatzmeister
Mitgliederbeauftragter Ralph Naumann

Gemeindeverband Cavertitz

Vorsitzender Florian Stehl
Stellvertreter Kenneth Schmidt
Schatzmeisterin Eva-Maria Stehl
Mitgliederbeauftragter Florian Stehl

Gemeindeverband Doberschütz

Vorsitzender, Mitgliederbeauftragter Edmar Thalheim
Stellvertreter Roland Märtz
Schatzmeister Thomas Pertzsch
Beisitzer Andreas Mählmann

Ortsverband Döbernitz

Vorsitzende Diana Müller
Stellvertreter Patrick Brzoska
Roland Kirsten
Schatzmeister Detlef Heinrichs
Mitgliederbeauftragter Patrick Brzoska
Beisitzer Erhard Marx

Gemeindeverband Krostitz

Vorsitzender Carsten Holzweißig
Stellvertreter Oliver Kläring
Schatzmeister Bernhard Rosche
Mitgliederbeauftragter Bernhard Rosche
Beisitzerin Madlen Müller

Gemeindeverband Laußig

Vorsitzender Manfred Otto
Stellvertreter Florian Kern
Schatzmeisterin Dagmar Otto
Beisitzerin Ruth Ilte
Mitgliederbeauftragter Florian Kern

Gemeindeverband Löbnitz

Vorsitzende n.n.
Stellvertreter n.n.
Schatzmeister Günther Krause
Mitgliederbeauftragter n.n.
Beisitzer Ortrud Stummer

Gemeindeverband Mockrehna

Vorsitzender n.n.
Stellvertreter Dieter Jentzsch
Schatzmeister n.n.
Mitgliederbeauftragter n.n.

Gemeindeverband Wiedemar

Vorsitzender Steve Ganzer
Stellvertreter Karin Bödemann
Mitgliederbeauftragter Steve Ganzer

Gemeindeverband Rackwitz

Vorsitzender René Kinnigkeit
Stellvertreter Matthias Wüste
Schatzmeister Edmund Boegel
Mitgliederbeauftragter Lutz Mehnert
Beisitzerin Freifrau Angelika von Fritsch

Gemeindeverband Schönwölkau

Vorsitzender Volker Tiefensee
Stellvertreter Otto Näther
Schatzmeisterin Heidrun Benisch
Mitgliederbeauftragter Volker Tiefensee
Beisitzer Uwe Försterling

Gemeindeverband Trossin

Vorsitzender Jonas Scheibe
Stellvertreter Herbert Schröder
Schatzmeister Gero Frick
Mitgliederbeauftragter Christfried Gebauer

Gemeindeverband Wermsdorf

Vorsitzender Matthias Müller
Stellvertreter Frank Reichel
Schatzmeisterin Kerstin Krause
Mitgliederbeauftragter Matthias Müller

Gemeindeverband Noitzscher Heide (Zschepplin)

Vorsitzender Thomas Hartmann
Stellvertreter Mario Gräfe
Jens Weichhold
Schatzmeister Hans Leicht
Mitgliederbeauftragter Marcel Aé
Beisitzer Manuela Hartmann
Martin Herbst
Simone Höge
Tobias Höge